DigiTennis


TK Ajdovščina 2023

Competition finished with the rankings bellow.

Num Player 1 Player 2 Entry date Result
50 1. Denis Črnilogar 2. Tilen Kodelja The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
49 17. Erik Licen 13. Alenka Abramič 4:6;3:6
48 6. Sebastijan Pintar 9. Matej Brilj 6:4;6:4
47 1. Tilen Kodelja 2. Denis Črnilogar The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
46 4. Boštjan Drofenik 2. Tilen Kodelja 0:6;5:7
45 7. Denis Kranjc 4. Boštjan Drofenik 2:6;1:6
44 7. Denis Kranjc 6. Matej Brilj 2:6;6:0;6:10
43 10. Blaž Bizjak 9. Sebastijan Pintar 6:1;4:6;6:10
42 5. Uroš Pintar 4. Boštjan Drofenik 2:6;5:7
41 13. Alenka Abramič 11. Emanuel Jamšek 6:4;2:6;7:10
40 17. Erik Licen 12. Uroš Lavrenčič 6:2;6:7;9:11
39 7. Denis Kranjc 10. Blaž Bizjak 7:6;1:6;12:10
38 16. Alen Slejko 13. Alenka Abramič 4:6;3:6
37 11. Emanuel Jamšek 9. Sebastijan Pintar 4:6;5:7
36 5. Uroš Pintar 7. Blaž Bizjak 6:0;6:2
35 5. Blaž Bizjak 8. Andrej Vanceta Walkover (w/o)
34 2. Tilen Kodelja 4. Boštjan Drofenik 7:6;6:4
33 11. Emanuel Jamšek 12. Uroš Lavrenčič 6:3;6:1
32 1. Denis Črnilogar 2. Boštjan Drofenik 6:2;6:3
31 7. Uroš Pintar 9. Sebastijan Pintar 2:6;6:3;10:5
30 12. Emanuel Jamšek 17. Erik Licen 1:6;6:1;10:4
29 13. Alenka Abramič 10. Denis Kranjc 2:6;4:6
28 10. Denis Kranjc 9. Uroš Pintar 3:6;2:6
27 6. Matej Brilj 4. Tilen Kodelja 3:6;6:7
26 15. Jure Makovec 16. Alen Slejko 6:2;7:5
25 14. Emanuel Jamšek 17. Miloš Žvanut The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
24 12. Erik Licen 15. Evgen Kete 6:1;6:1
23 8. Blaž Bizjak 10. Denis Kranjc 6:1;6:2
22 18. Jure Makovec 17. Emanuel Jamšek 4:6;3:6
21 16. Alen Slejko 15. Erik Licen 2:6;1:6
20 15. Erik Licen 13. Alenka Abramič 1:6;3:6
19 18. Jure Makovec 15. Erik Licen 0:6;4:6
18 7. Sebastijan Pintar 6. Matej Brilj 6:7;4:6
17 11. Uroš Lavrenčič 8. Denis Kranjc 3:6;2:6
16 13. Alenka Abramič 9. Uroš Pintar 3:6;7:5;6:10
15 11. Uroš Lavrenčič 16. Alen Slejko Walkover (w/o)
14 13. Alenka Abramič 16. Uroš Lavrenčič 3:6;6:2;10:5
13 8. Denis Kranjc 7. Sebastijan Pintar 3:6;0:6
12 2. Denis Črnilogar 4. Tilen Kodelja The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
11 9. Uroš Pintar 6. Matej Brilj 0:6;2:6
10 10. Blaž Bizjak 7. Sebastijan Pintar 1:6;3:6
9 8. Denis Kranjc 6. Matej Brilj 0:6;0:6
8 3. Samo Koritnik 5. Andrej Vanceta The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
7 11. Alen Slejko 9. Uroš Pintar 0:6;0:6
6 8. Denis Kranjc 5. Samo Koritnik 3:6;0:6
5 7. Sebastijan Pintar 10. Blaž Bizjak The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
4 7. Blaž Bizjak 6. Matej Brilj 6:7;4:6
3 4. Denis Črnilogar 3. Andrej Vanceta 6:3;4:6;8:10
2 8. Denis Kranjc 12. Alen Slejko 6:2;6:7;10:7
1 10. Alen Slejko 7. Evgen Kete 6:2;6:0

Page 1 of 1


Competition finished with the rankings bellow.
Select your language
© 2024 - DigiTennis - 2.6.10 All rights reserved
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more