DigiTennis


Piramida 2016

Competition finished with the rankings bellow.

Num Player 1 Player 2 Entry date Result
202 23. Miran Komel 29. Samo Uršič The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
201 31. Andraž Pavlica 26. David Kavčič No result entered in time.
200 11. Slavko Uršič 16. Zoran Marković 6:3;6:4
199 22. Matjaž Jakončič 29. Miran Komel 6:1;6:0
198 19. Andrea Sergo 18. Oton Korenč 4:6;6:1;5:7
197 37. Janez Manfreda 33. Bojan Židov 4:6;6:2;0:6
196 5. Jan Pajntar 3. Miloš Todorović 1:6;7:6;4:6
195 35. Milan Lozar 43. Andraž Furlan 7:6;6:1
194 10. Bor Zuljan 14. Mitja Pulec 6:4;6:3
193 33. Bojan Židov 39. Marijan Valentičič The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
192 34. Franci Koglot 36. Igor Brešan 6:2;7:5
191 32. Grega Klemenčič 37. Janez Manfreda 6:2;6:1
190 15. Andrej Dajnko 13. Denis Črnilogar 4:6;6:3;0:6
189 6. Miran Kravos 9. Patricij Vogrič The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
188 4. Iztok Kavčič 7. Marko Školaris 6:1;6:3
187 5. Jan Pajntar 8. Miha Ravšelj 6:4;3:6;6:4
186 32. Janez Manfreda 27. Branko Savković 2:6;4:6
185 8. Jan Pajntar 9. Miran Kravos 6:2;6:4
184 26. Primož Strel 24. Jure Arnez No result entered in time.
183 6. Patricij Vogrič 5. Miha Ravšelj Walkover (w/o)
182 19. Andrea Sergo 20. Marjan Grobiša 6:0;6:0
181 11. Zoran Marković 16. Slavko Uršič 6:7;6:4;7:5
180 30. Andraž Pavlica 33. Marijan Valentičič The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
179 28. Simon Cernic 31. Tomaž Peterlin 7:5;2:6;6:3
178 22. Miran Komel 26. David Kavčič 6:7;6:4;7:6
177 37. Grega Klemenčič 44. Marko Černe 6:0;6:0
176 34. Igor Brešan 27. Branko Savković Walkover (w/o)
175 21. Sandi Vrabec 18. Oton Korenč 1:6;6:7
174 33. Andraž Pavlica 36. Franci Koglot The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
173 32. Janez Manfreda 33. Franci Koglot The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
172 3. Miloš Todorović 4. Marko Školaris 6:3;6:3
171 16. Andrej Dajnko 14. Denis Črnilogar No result entered in time.
170 9. Jan Pajntar 7. Iztok Kavčič 2:6;4:6
169 35. Andraž Furlan 33. Janez Manfreda 1:6;0:6
168 35. Andraž Furlan 33. Janez Manfreda Walkover (w/o)
167 14. Bor Zuljan 11. Slavko Uršič 1:6;2:6
166 29. Matjaž Jakončič 23. Jure Arnez 2:6;5:7
165 20. Andrea Sergo 17. Mitja Steinman 4:6;4:6
164 21. Sandi Vrabec 17. Mitja Steinman 2:6;4:6
163 31. Simon Cernic 26. Miran Komel 3:6;2:6
162 5. Miha Ravšelj 8. Miran Kravos 6:3;6:3
161 37. Marko Černe 44. Grega Klemenčič Walkover (w/o)
160 7. Iztok Kavčič 11. Slavko Uršič 6:4;1:6;6:1
159 9. Jan Pajntar 10. Mitja Pulec 6:4;6:3
158 34. Igor Brešan 31. Simon Cernic 2:6;2:6
157 14. Bor Zuljan 10. Jan Pajntar 6:1;3:6;4:6
156 5. Miran Kravos 4. Miloš Todorović 5:7;3:6
155 18. Oton Korenč 24. Samo Uršič The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
154 13. Denis Črnilogar 8. Miha Ravšelj 1:6;6:7
153 26. Miran Komel 24. Oton Korenč 0:6;2:6

Page 3 of 7


Competition finished with the rankings bellow.
Next pyramid
Select your language
© 2024 - DigiTennis - 2.6.10 All rights reserved
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more