DigiTennis


Tenis Piramida 2017

Competition finished with the rankings bellow.

Num Player 1 Player 2 Entry date Result
156 14. Sandi Vrabec 16. Bojan Židov The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
155 3. Miloš Todorović 1. Mitja Pulec 6:3;6:7;4:10
154 16. Sandi Vrabec 17. Andrea Sergo 6:1;6:4
153 32. Almir Kudic 34. Zdenko Peršolja The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
152 34. Almir Kudic 35. Marko Černe 6:2;6:0
151 20. Tomaž Peterlin 18. Dušan Mozetič No result entered in time.
150 5. Denis Črnilogar 9. Jan Pajntar 6:4;6:2
149 3. Miloš Todorović 1. Mitja Pulec Walkover (w/o)
148 35. Almir Kudic 38. Peter Jan The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
147 23. Janez Manfreda 26. Primož Strel 0:6;6:4;10:5
146 38. Almir Kudic 36. Samo Lutman Walkover (w/o)
145 6. Mitja Steinman 4. Bor Zuljan Walkover (w/o)
144 14. Bojan Židov 15. Branko Savković 6:3;7:6
143 6. Mitja Steinman 3. Miloš Todorović 5:7;2:6
142 38. Almir Kudic 36. Samo Lutman 0:6;2:6
141 9. Denis Črnilogar 4. Bor Zuljan Walkover (w/o)
140 8. Miran Kravos 5. Jan Pajntar Walkover (w/o)
139 19. Tomaž Peterlin 20. Franci Koglot 0:6;7:6;10:8
138 23. Primož Strel 18. Sandi Vrabec No result entered in time.
137 26. Janez Manfreda 29. Samo Uršič The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
136 29. Janez Manfreda 24. Milan Lozar No result entered in time.
135 5. Jan Pajntar 3. Miloš Todorović 6:7;6:7
134 14. Branko Savković 9. Denis Črnilogar No result entered in time.
133 7. Mitja Steinman 5. Bor Zuljan Walkover (w/o)
132 4. Miloš Todorović 2. Mitja Pulec 6:2;1:6;9:11
131 6. Jan Pajntar 8. Marko Školaris 6:3;6:3
130 2. Mitja Pulec 4. Miloš Todorović 6:4;6:3
129 31. Igor Brešan 26. Primož Strel Walkover (w/o)
128 14. Branko Savković 12. Andrej Dajnko No result entered in time.
127 20. Sandi Vrabec 23. Tomaž Peterlin 7:5;6:4
126 7. Mitja Steinman 10. Miran Kravos 6:4;2:6;10:7
125 5. Bor Zuljan 2. Miloš Todorović Walkover (w/o)
124 23. Sandi Vrabec 25. Oton Korenč 6:1;7:5
123 13. Branko Savković 18. Zoran Marković Walkover (w/o)
122 12. Grega Klemenčič 7. Miran Kravos Walkover (w/o)
121 10. Mitja Steinman 9. Denis Črnilogar Walkover (w/o)
120 49. Miha Mozetič 47. Jernej Baša No result entered in time.
119 33. Klavdij Komjanc 28. Matjaž Jakončič 0:6;1:6
118 31. Igor Brešan 30. Samo Uršič 1:6;1:6
117 3. Miha Ravšelj 1. Miha Blaškovič 5:7;4:6
116 29. Miran Komel 25. Sandi Vrabec 1:6;4:6
115 27. Milan Lozar 23. Oton Korenč Walkover (w/o)
114 13. Zoran Marković 11. Andrej Dajnko No result entered in time.
113 21. Dušan Mozetič 17. Bojan Židov No result entered in time.
112 31. Igor Brešan 35. David Kavčič The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
111 21. Tomaž Peterlin 19. Andrea Sergo 0:6;3:6
110 2. Miloš Todorović 3. Miha Ravšelj 4:6;7:6;11:9
109 9. Denis Črnilogar 4. Mitja Pulec 6:7;4:6
108 5. Bor Zuljan 6. Marko Školaris Walkover (w/o)
107 11. Mitja Steinman 15. Andrej Vanceta The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.

Page 3 of 6


Competition finished with the rankings bellow.
Next pyramid
Previous pyramid
Select your language
© 2024 - DigiTennis - 2.6.10 All rights reserved
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more